Is Bell Green Tea Zesty Lemon & Ginger 48G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Flavours (Lemon,ginger), Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Ginger, Lemon Peel, Citric Acid
Check Bell Green Tea Zesty Lemon & Ginger 48G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell Green Tea Zesty Lemon & Ginger 48G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bell Green Tea Zesty Lemon & Ginger 48G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


