Is Bell Green Tea Bags Lemon And Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (58%), Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavours (Lemon, Ginger), Ginger (7%), Citric Acid, Lemon Peel (2%)

Check Bell Green Tea Bags Lemon And Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Green Tea Bags Lemon And Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go