Is Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Camomile & Passionfruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile (29%), Lemon Balm, Blackberry Leaves, Orange Peel, Peppermint, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavouring , Passion Flower (2%), Passionfruit Juice Concentrate (1%)

Check Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Camomile & Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Camomile & Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go