Is Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Citrus & Elderflower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pomace, Chicory, Blackberry Leaves, Flavourings, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Acid (Citric Acid), Apple Pieces, ElderFlowers (2%), Orange Peels, Lemon Peels (1%)

Check Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Citrus & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Citrus & Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go