Is Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Hibiscus & Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pomace, Hibiscus (28%), Flavourings, Sweet Blackberry Leaves (6.1%), Beetroot, Blueberry Pieces (1%)

Check Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Hibiscus & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Herbal Fruit Tea Hibiscus & Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking