Is Bell Herbal Tea Peppermint 38g 24pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint

Check Bell Herbal Tea Peppermint 38g 24pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Herbal Tea Peppermint 38g 24pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go