Is BELL IMMUNE DEFENCE #72 - 60 CAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Algae, Maitake Mushroom Extract, Golden Seal, Wood Betony, Passion Flower Extract, Prickly Ash Bark Extract, Cat's Claw

Check BELL IMMUNE DEFENCE #72 - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL IMMUNE DEFENCE #72 - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go