Is BELL INDIGESTION TEA (FORMERLY ACID REFLUX TEA) #29 - 30 BAGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bitter Orange (Citrus Aurantium), Peel, Anise (Pimpinella Anisum), Seed, Bitter Fennel (Foeniculum Vulgare Var, Vulgare), Chamomile (Matricaria Chamomilla), Flower, Caraway (Carum Carvi), Ginger (Zingiber Officinale), Root, Peppermint (Mentha X Piperita), Leaf, Sage (Salvia Officinalis), Dill (Anethum Graveolens), Safflower (Carthamus Tinctorius), Cumin (Cuminum Cyminum), Fenugreek (Trigonella Foenum-graecum), Marshmallow (Althaea Officinalis)

Check BELL INDIGESTION TEA (FORMERLY ACID REFLUX TEA) #29 - 30 BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL INDIGESTION TEA (FORMERLY ACID REFLUX TEA) #29 - 30 BAGS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking