Is Bell Pepper Avocado Mega Puffs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FoodNerd Organic Sprouted Seed Blend (Pumpkin seed, Chia seed, Flax seed, Broccoli seed), Organic Bell Pepper, Organic Avocado, Organic Date, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric

Check Bell Pepper Avocado Mega Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go