Is BELL PEPPER CREAM IN A JAR #2B - 60ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper Oil 10% Emu Oil Shark Chondroitin Glucosamine Camphor Eucalyptus Peppermint Menthol Winter Green Varonic Lubragel

Check BELL PEPPER CREAM IN A JAR #2B - 60ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELL PEPPER CREAM IN A JAR #2B - 60ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Unknown