Is Bell Pepper, Red, Granulated - 50 Lb Bag / Box Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper

Check Bell Pepper, Red, Granulated - 50 Lb Bag / Box Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Pepper, Red, Granulated - 50 Lb Bag / Box Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing