Is Bell Plantation PB2 Powder Almond Butter - Gluten Free Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar And Salt

Check Bell Plantation PB2 Powder Almond Butter - Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Plantation PB2 Powder Almond Butter - Gluten Free is available at 5 retailers

TargetWalmartWegmansMeijerAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingOn The Go