Is Bell's Healthcare Children's Ibuprofen Orange Flavour 3 Months+ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each 5 ml contains Ibuprofen 100 mg as the active ingredient, Also contains Liquid Maltitol E965, E219, E217 and E211
Check Bell's Healthcare Children's Ibuprofen Orange Flavour 3 Months+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell's Healthcare Children's Ibuprofen Orange Flavour 3 Months+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


