Is Bell Black Tea Bags Kenya Bold Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Bell Black Tea Bags Kenya Bold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Black Tea Bags Kenya Bold is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
BitterEarthyMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast