Is BELL-VIEW, DELI STYLE MUSTARD, SWEET & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, AND SPICES.
Check BELL-VIEW, DELI STYLE MUSTARD, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELL-VIEW, DELI STYLE MUSTARD, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


