Is Bell-View Jumbo Pitted Ripe Olives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check Bell-View Jumbo Pitted Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell-View Jumbo Pitted Ripe Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


