Is Bell-View Jumbo Pitted Ripe Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check Bell-View Jumbo Pitted Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing