Is Bell View Queen Olives, Stuffed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Minced Pimento (Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate ), Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Bell View Queen Olives, Stuffed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell View Queen Olives, Stuffed is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping