Is Bell White Tea Herbal Tea Strawberry & Mango 43g 24pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tea, Lemongrass, Hibiscus, Natural Flavours, Strawberries, Mango Juice Concentrate

Check Bell White Tea Herbal Tea Strawberry & Mango 43g 24pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell White Tea Herbal Tea Strawberry & Mango 43g 24pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go