Is Bella Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, WHITE CHOCOLATE COATING (MALTITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, POLYDEXTROSE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, GLYCERYL-LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PALM OIL, AGAVE INULIN, WATER, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, CINNAMON EXTRACT, VEGETABLE OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, FUMARIC ACID, CULTURED SUGAR.
Check Bella Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


