Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Capra Raw Milk Goat Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Raw Cultured Whole Goat Milk, Sea Salt, Vegetarian Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Bella Capra Raw Milk Goat Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Bella Capra Raw Milk Goat Cheddar | Spoonful