Is Bella Casara Buffalo Mozzarella Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Buffalo Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme

Check Bella Casara Buffalo Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Casara Buffalo Mozzarella Cheese is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishing