Is Bella Casara Buffalo Mozzarella, Cherry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Buffalo Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture

Check Bella Casara Buffalo Mozzarella, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Casara Buffalo Mozzarella, Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnacking