Is Bella Cucina Prosecco Frizzante 75Cl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Stabilisers (Potassium Polyaspartate, Acacia Gum), Preservative (Potassium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites )), Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid and/or Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Bella Cucina Prosecco Frizzante 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Cucina Prosecco Frizzante 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bella Cucina Prosecco Frizzante 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


