Is Bella Del Sol Bio-Organic Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

First Cold Press Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Bella Del Sol Bio-Organic Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing