Is Bella Del Sol Garlic/Ail Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Garlic Essential Oil.

Check Bella Del Sol Garlic/Ail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing