Is Bella di Cerignola Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cerignola Olives--olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Bella di Cerignola Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella di Cerignola Olives is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingIngredientSalad Topping