Is Bella Famiglia Flat Anchovies - Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy (Fish), Olive Oil, Salt, Anchovy (Fish), Salt

Check Bella Famiglia Flat Anchovies - Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Famiglia Flat Anchovies - Jar is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Condiment · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingCooking