Is Bella Famiglia Flat Anchovies - Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy (Fish), Olive Oil, Salt, Anchovy (Fish), Salt
Check Bella Famiglia Flat Anchovies - Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Famiglia Flat Anchovies - Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
Where to buy
Bella Famiglia Flat Anchovies - Jar is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Whole, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingCooking


