Is BELLA FAMIGLIA, PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.
Check BELLA FAMIGLIA, PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELLA FAMIGLIA, PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Sunsweet Dates, Pitted, 8 oz Pouch
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingDippingGarnishing


