Is BELLA FAMIGLIA, PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check BELLA FAMIGLIA, PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingDippingGarnishing