Is BELLA FAMIGLIA, PREMIUM GIARDINIERA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER CARROTS, CELERY, PIMENTOS, OLIVES, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, BENZOATE OF SODA AS A PRESERVATIVE AND SODIUM BISULFITE TO PRESERVE COLOR.

Check BELLA FAMIGLIA, PREMIUM GIARDINIERA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSalad