Is BELLA FAMIGLIA, PREMIUM GIARDINIERA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER CARROTS, CELERY, PIMENTOS, OLIVES, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, BENZOATE OF SODA AS A PRESERVATIVE AND SODIUM BISULFITE TO PRESERVE COLOR.

Check BELLA FAMIGLIA, PREMIUM GIARDINIERA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSalad