Is BELLA FAMIGLIA, PUTTANESCA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, IMPORTED ITALIAN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, CAPERS, PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES, PITTED GREEN OLIVES, ANCHOVIES, SALT AND SPICES, FRESH GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, FRESH BASIL, FRESH PARSLEY, ALL NATURAL XANTHAN GUM, OREGANO.
Check BELLA FAMIGLIA, PUTTANESCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELLA FAMIGLIA, PUTTANESCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


