Is BELLA FAMIGLIA, SWEET RED PEPPER & GOAT CHEESE TAPENADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET FLAME ROASTED PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, MIZITHRA CHEESE, SUGAR, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, CHILI POWDER.

Check BELLA FAMIGLIA, SWEET RED PEPPER & GOAT CHEESE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping