Is BELLA FAMIGLIA, SWEET RED PEPPER & GOAT CHEESE TAPENADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET FLAME ROASTED PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, MIZITHRA CHEESE, SUGAR, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, CHILI POWDER.

Check BELLA FAMIGLIA, SWEET RED PEPPER & GOAT CHEESE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping