Is Bella Grilled Artichokes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Parsley, Garlic, Chili, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid. May Contain Traces Of Fish, Milk And Products Thereof Cashews, Celery, Lupin And Mollusc's.

Check Bella Grilled Artichokes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSalad