Is BELLA, HOT CHERRY PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVES. F.D. & C. YELLOW #5.

Check BELLA, HOT CHERRY PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSandwich