Is Bella Italia Calabrian Chile Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce, Calabrian Chile Arrabbiata Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tomato Pulp, Tomato Paste, Carrots, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chianti Wine, Celery, Chile Pepper, Sea Salt, Onions, Fennel Seeds, Ground Paprika, Garlic, Ground Black Pepper, Rosemary.

Check Bella Italia Calabrian Chile Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce, Calabrian Chile Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping