Is Bella Ricella Sun-Dried Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun dried tomatoes in sunflower oil with extra virgin olive oil (5%).

Check Bella Ricella Sun-Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Bella Ricella Sun-Dried Tomatoes | Spoonful