Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Sun Luci Italian Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN FLOWER OIL; ARTICHOKE HEARTS; ROASTED TOMATOES; RED, YELLOW, AND GREEN PEPPERS; SALT; CAPERS; SPIRIT VINEGAR; SPICES; ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACID (COLOR PRESERVATION).

Check Bella Sun Luci Italian Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Italian Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDipping SauceGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Bella Sun Luci Italian Salad Dressing | Spoonful