Is BELLA SUN LUCI, PREMIUM CALIFORNIA SUN DRIED TOMATOES HALVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Sun Dried Tomatoes, Prepared With Sulfites For Color Retention

Check BELLA SUN LUCI, PREMIUM CALIFORNIA SUN DRIED TOMATOES HALVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELLA SUN LUCI, PREMIUM CALIFORNIA SUN DRIED TOMATOES HALVES is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSnacking