Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Julienne Cut Tomato With Italian Herbs & Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Italian Herbs & Extra Virgin Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN DRIED ROMA TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, HERBS, SPICES, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Julienne Cut Tomato With Italian Herbs & Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Italian Herbs & Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Julienne Cut Tomato With Italian Herbs & Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Italian Herbs & Extra Virgin Olive Oil | Spoonful