Is Bella Sun Luci® Sun Dried Julienne Cut with Italian Herbs Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Roma Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Garlic, Herbs, Spices, Sulfites (For Color Retention)

Check Bella Sun Luci® Sun Dried Julienne Cut with Italian Herbs Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci® Sun Dried Julienne Cut with Italian Herbs Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientSalad ToppingGarnishingSpread