Is Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomato Halves with Italian Herbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Roma Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Garlic, Herbs, Spices, Sulfites (For Color Retention)

Check Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomato Halves with Italian Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomato Halves with Italian Herbs is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichMeal Prep