Is Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomatoes with Italian Basil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Sun Dried Tomatoes, Italian Basil, Prepared With Sulfites For Color Retention

Check Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomatoes with Italian Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomatoes with Italian Basil is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BGiant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCooking