Is BELLA SUN LUCI, SUN DRIED TOMATOES WITH ZESTY PEPPERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Sun Dried Tomatoes, Red Pepper, Prepared With Sulfites For Color Retention

Check BELLA SUN LUCI, SUN DRIED TOMATOES WITH ZESTY PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELLA SUN LUCI, SUN DRIED TOMATOES WITH ZESTY PEPPERS is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BGiant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSpicy
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladCooking