Is Bella Terra Baby Corn Spears Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Babycorn 52%, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Stabiliser (Calcium Chloride).
Check Bella Terra Baby Corn Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Terra Baby Corn Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishSalad


