Is Bella Terra Evoo Single Source Org - 17 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Italian Origin
Check Bella Terra Evoo Single Source Org - 17 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella Terra Evoo Single Source Org - 17 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bella Terra Evoo Single Source Org - 17 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


