Is Bella Terra Organic Diced Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, 24 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Garlic, Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Bella Terra Organic Diced Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Terra Organic Diced Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup